Givi Topcase-Carrier MONOKEY/-LOCK, CRF1000 A.T.

Givi SR1162 Specific Rear Rack for the Honda Africa Twin 2018-19 w. plastic rack

Used Offers from

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£105.16
Delivery from £8.66

GIVI Luggage Rack Bracket Kit SR1162 for Honda CRF1000L Africa Twin (18-19)

Will usually delivered within 16 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.30
Delivery from £18.74

Rear Givi Monokey Monolock Top Case Mount CRF1000L Africa Twin 2018 2019

Will usually delivered within 16 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.26
Delivery from £12.22

Rear Rack Support GIVI CRF1000L Africa Twin 2018 2019 2020

£141.26
Delivery from £14.25

Similar products

£105.16
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Givi PL_ _ _CAM, sideframes Monokey Cam-Side
£153.19
Go to shop
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Givi PL_ _ _CAM, sideframes Monokey Cam-Side
£146.65
Go to shop
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Givi PL_ _ _CAM, sideframes Monokey Cam-Side
£146.65
Go to shop
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
Givi PLR, sideframes Monokey removable
£187.33
Go to shop
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61

Cheapest offer

GIVI top case carriers are made from high-quality steel and are powder-coated in Black to protect them from the elements. They consist of two metal brackets that can accommodate Monokey and/or Monolock adapter plates (see "Important information") - so you can choose a GIVI top case that suits your taste. GIVI has the right mounting solution for you. Made from high-quality steel Powder-coated in black to protect against the elements Consists of two metal brackets that can accommodate Monokey and/or Monolock adapter plates Vehicle-specific Note: The image is only an example of use and therefore does not correspond to the scope of delivery. The carrier is delivered without accessories (plate, case, etc.)!
£105.16
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk