Givi Kl Brera X 125/300 2022-2023 Top Case Rear Fitting Silver

Givi SR9501 Mounting Kit for Monolock Top Cases, KL BRERA X 125-300

Givi Kl Brera X 125/300 2022-2023 Top Case Rear Fitting Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£93.49
Delivery from £14.49

GIVI SR9501 Rear Mount MONOLOCK Top Case For KL Brera 125-300 X 2020-25

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.98
Delivery from £57.37

Givi SR9501 Mounting Kit for Monolock Top Cases, KL BRERA X 125-300

Will usually delivered within 14 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.97
Delivery from £19.62

Givi Kl Brera X 125/300 2022-2023 Top Case Rear Fitting Silver

Cheapest offer

GIVI KL Brera X 125/300 2022-2023 Top Case Rear FittingUnlock the full touring and commuting potential of your scooter with the GIVI KL Rear Fitting, expertly engineered for the Brera X 125 and Brera X 300 models from 2022 to 2023. This essential piece of hardware is the definitive foundation for expanding your motorcycle´s carrying capacity, allowing you to securely mount a GIVI top case. Designed with precision and a focus on perfect integration, this fitting is the first step towards transforming your daily ride into a versatile transport solution, ready for any adventure from city errands to weekend getaways. It respects the original lines and aesthetics of your scooter, ensuring that functionality does not come at the expense of style.The GIVI KL Brera X 125/300 2022-2023 top case rear fitting in Black is a sleek and durable luggage solution for your motorcycle. This top case is designed specifically for the GIVI KL Brera X 125/300 models and offers a secure and stylish way to sto
£93.49
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)