Givi V56 Brake Light Black

Givi Stop Light Kit

Givi V56 Brake Light Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £6.99

Givi Motorcycle Stop light Kit E160 For Givi V56 Topbox

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.10
Free Delivery

E160 - Givi Brake Light for V56 MAXIA 4 Case

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£68.83
Free Delivery

E160 - Givi Brake Light for V56 MAXIA 4 Case

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery
Givi V56 Brake Light Black

Cheapest offer

GIVI E160 LED Brake Light Kit for V56 Maxia 4 Top CaseElevate your riding safety and enhance the functionality of your GIVI V56 Maxia 4 top case with the GIVI E160 LED Brake Light Kit. Specifically engineered as a vital accessory for one of GIVI´s premier top trunks, this kit is the definitive solution for riders seeking to maximize their visibility on the road. By integrating a powerful, high-intensity stop light directly into your luggage, you present a clearer, more prominent signal to following traffic, significantly reducing the risk of rear-end collisions and allowing you to ride with greater peace of mind.GIVI E160 LED brake light kits are designed to add stronger visibility to the appropriate top trunk it is designed for.Adding extra light certainly helps to improve you safety.Designed for V56 cases.This essential upgrade is more than just a light, it´s an investment in your presence and safety. Whether you´re navigating dense city traffic, cruising on the motorway at dusk, or
£46.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Givi E370/E470 Motorcycle Top Box Top Case Optional Brake/Stop Light Kit (E108)
£58.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rear Mounting GIVI SR685 MONOKEY BMW G 650 GS 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
£89.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi Alaska Mk 44l Top Case Silver
£231.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
GIVI SR685 Monokey Rear Rack BMW G 650 GS 2015 2016 2017
£90.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi Alaska Mk 56l Top Case Silver
£368.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99