Givi Suzuki Dl 650 Sv 2017-2018/dl 650 V-strom 2004-2018 Side Stand Extension Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.99

Givi ES3101 Side Stand Extension Suzuki DL 650 V-Strom L2 2011-2016

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.70
Delivery from £17.00

Givi ES3101 Side Stand Extension Suzuki DL 650 V-Strom 2017-2021

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.70
Delivery from £17.00

Givi ES3101 Side Stand Extension Suzuki DL 650 V-Strom 2004-2011

£39.70
Delivery from £17.00

Givi ES3101 Foot Enlargement for Side Stand

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.49
Free Delivery

Foot widening GiVi made of aluminum and stainless steel for side stand

Will usually delivered within 5 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.17
Delivery from £12.00

GIVI ES3101 Tripod Extension Support Specific For Suzuki DL650 V-Strom

Will usually delivered within 15 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.12
Delivery from £18.41

GIVI ES3101 Extension Stand Suzuki DL 650 V-Strom 2024

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.85
Free Delivery

GIVI ES3101 Extension Stand Suzuki DL 650 V-Strom 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Givi Suzuki Dl 650 Sv 2017-2018/dl 650 V-strom 2004-2018 Side Stand Extension Silver

Cheapest offer

GIVI Side Stand Extension for Suzuki DL 650 V-Strom (2004-2018) & DL 650 SV (2017-2018)Enhance the stability and versatility of your motorcycle with the GIVI Side Stand Extension, specifically engineered for the Suzuki DL 650 V-Strom and DL 650 SV. Never again worry about where you park your bike. This essential accessory is designed to provide a secure and stable footing on a wide variety of unstable surfaces, from soft ground and loose gravel to hot asphalt that can compromise your kickstand´s grip. It is the perfect solution for adventure tourers, daily commuters, and any rider who demands peace of mind when their motorcycle is parked.The primary benefit of this GIVI kickstand sole is its ability to significantly widen the support surface of your original side stand. By increasing the footprint, it effectively distributes the motorcycle´s weight over a larger area, preventing the stand from sinking into soft terrain and causing a potentially costly and damaging tip-over. This added
£30.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Givi Monokey Suzuki Dl 650/1000 V-strom Top Case Rear Fitting Silver
£114.49
Compare 14 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.00
Givi Topcase-Carrier MONOKEY/-LOCK, DL650/1000
£50.99
Compare 12 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
GIVI Specific aluminum engine guard for Suzuki DL 650 V current (11-21)
£125.99
Compare 17 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.00
Givi D3105st Suzuki Dl 1000 V-strom Windshield unisex
£69.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.00
Givi Trekker Outback Monokey Cam Suzuki Dl 1000 V-strom Side Cases Fitting Black
£169.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99