Givi Bf56 Voge Valico 650ds 2021-2023 Fuel Tank Ring Silver

GIVI tank attachment for Tanklock tank bags for various types of fuel. VOGE Models, black

Givi Bf56 Voge Valico 650ds 2021-2023 Fuel Tank Ring Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

GIVI tank attachment for Tanklock tank bags for various types of fuel. VOGE Models, black

3 - 5 days
£22.27
Delivery from £9.52

Givi Tank Attachment for Tanklock Tank Bags

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.78
Free Delivery

Givi Tanklock Tank Bag Flange For Voge Trofeo 500 2022 2023 2024

Will usually delivered within 15 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.50
Delivery from £14.68

Givi Tanklock Tank Bag Flange For Voge Valico 650 DS 2021 2022 2023 2024

£58.50
Delivery from £14.68

Givi Tanklock Tank Bag Flange Voge Trofeo 300 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024

£58.50
Delivery from £14.68

Givi Tanklock Tank Bag Flange For Voge Brivido 500 R 2021 2022 2023 2024

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.50
Delivery from £14.68

Givi Tanklock Tank Bag Flange For Voge Trofeo 350 2023 2024

£58.50
Delivery from £14.68

Similar products

GIVI Tank Attachment for Tanklock/TanklockED Tank Bags for CF Moto 650 NK (21), black
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Givi BF76 Tanklock Tank Bag Attachment Flange Ring DUCATI DESERT X 937 2022
£50.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
GIVI Tank Attachment for Tanklock/TanklockED Tank Bags for VOGE VALICO 500DS (20-21), black
£22.27
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
GIVI BF73 HARLEY DAVIDSON SPORTSTER S 1250 Tank Bag Attachment Flange Tanklock
£39.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
METALLIC FLANGE BF36 SPECIFICATION X TANK LOCK GIVI BAG
£35.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi Bf56 Voge Valico 650ds 2021-2023 Fuel Tank Ring Silver

Cheapest offer

GIVI BF56 Tanklock Flange for Voge Valico 650DS & Brivido 500RUnlock the ultimate in luggage convenience and security for your motorcycle with the GIVI BF56 Specific Tanklock Flange. Expertly engineered for a perfect fit on the Voge Valico 650DS (2021-2023) and Voge Brivido 500R, this essential fitting is the key to mounting GIVI´s innovative range of Tanklock tank bags. Say goodbye to cumbersome straps and potentially damaging magnets, and embrace a system designed for the modern rider who values speed, stability, and style.The GIVI BF56 flange is more than just a mount, it´s the foundation of a superior luggage system. Its primary benefit lies in the revolutionary Tanklock mechanism. This system allows you to attach and detach your GIVI Tanklock bag in a matter of seconds. A simple push down onto the ring secures the bag with an audible and reassuring click, creating a solid, stable connection to your motorbike. When you´ve reached your destination, a quick pull of the red lever on t
£19.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.