Givi Monolock Ktm Duke 125/390 Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Givi Top Case Carrier 7707FZ for Monolock Case, No Plate - KTM Duke 125-390 (17-21)

Givi Monolock Ktm Duke 125/390 Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £12.49

GIVI 7707Fz Top Case Support Bracket

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.34
Free Delivery

Givi Luggage Rear Rack Fitting Kit Motorcycle KTM Duke 125 / 390 (17-21)7707FZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.87
Free Delivery

Rear Mounting GIVI 7707fz for Monolock Top Case KTM Duke 125-390

Will usually delivered within 15 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.74
Delivery from £20.87

KTM Duke 125 2017 TOP BOX SET GIVI E300N2 +7707FZ RACK + Z113C2 Monolock PLATE

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.88
Free Delivery
Givi Monolock Ktm Duke 125/390 Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest offer

Securely mount your GIVI Monolock top case to your KTM Duke 125/390 with the GIVI Monolock KTM Duke 125/390 Top Case Rear Fitting. This robust and reliable fitting system provides a stable platform for your luggage, allowing you to carry your essentials with confidence, whether commuting daily or embarking on a weekend adventure. Designed specifically for the KTM Duke 125 and 390 models, this fitting integrates seamlessly with the motorbike´s aesthetics and ensures a perfect fit. Enjoy a hassle-free installation process and the peace of mind knowing your top case is securely attached.This GIVI Monolock fitting is engineered for durability and longevity, constructed from high-quality materials to withstand the rigors of daily use and varying weather conditions. It offers a strong and stable connection between your top case and your motorcycle, minimizing vibrations and movement during your ride. The precise design ensures a snug fit, preventing unwanted rattling or shifting of your lugg
£56.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

GIVI Maxia 5 TECH Black Top-Case V58NNTB2 Monokey 58L Universal Motorcycle
£238.40
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £31.61
Givi Monolock/monokey Bmw C 650 Sport Top Case Rear Fitting Silver
£48.99
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Givi Monokey Suzuki Dl 650/1000 V-strom Top Case Rear Fitting Silver
£114.99
Compare 13 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Givi Rear Rack & Fitting Kit - Triumph Bonneville T120 (2016) - SR6410
£99.19
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi Honda Xl 750 Transalp Top Case Rear Fitting Silver
£60.49
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99