GIVI Top Case Carrier for Monokey Case, with E251 Plate for Kawasaki Versys 1000 (12-21)

Used Offers from

GIVI Top Case Carrier for Monokey Case, with E251 Plate for Kawasaki Versys 1000 (12-21)

Cheapest Total Price
3 - 5 days
£49.11
Delivery from £9.52

Givi Monokey Kawasaki Versys 1000/versys 1000 Se Top Case Rear Fitting Black

1 working day(s)
£52.49
Delivery from £7.99

Givi Monokey Motorcycle Adaptor Plate Kawasaki Versys 1000 / SE (12-19) - SR4105

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.65
Free Delivery

Givi SR4105 Top-Case Carrier Monokey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.52
Free Delivery

Rear Luggage Rack Support GIVI for Kawasaki Versys 1000 2012 2013 2014

Will usually delivered within 14 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.67
Delivery from £14.78

GIVI SR4105 Rear Mount For Monokey Top Case Kawasaki Versys 1000 (12-19)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.63
Delivery from £21.30

Rear Luggage Rack Support GIVI Kawasaki Versys 1000 2015 2016 2017 2018

Will usually delivered within 15 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.21
Delivery from £14.78

Rear Luggage Rack Support GIVI for Kawasaki Versys 1000 SE 2022 2023 2024

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.21
Delivery from £14.78

Rear Luggage Rack Support GIVI for Kawasaki Versys 1000 SE 2019 2020 2021

£112.21
Delivery from £14.78

Similar products

Givi Top case carrier Monokey/-lock Honda CB1000 Hornet/SP
£98.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GIVI top case carrier for monolock case for different models (see description)
£56.48
Compare 17 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Givi Alu Top Case Carrier DL650/1000 V-STROM 2017-
£101.10
Compare 13 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
GIVI Top Case Carrier for Monokey Case, with M5 Plate for Yamaha FJR 1300 (06-20)
£84.56
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
GIVI Top Case Carrier for Monolock Case for Yamaha N-Max 125 (15-20)
£92.14
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
GIVI Top Case Carrier for Monokey Case, with E251 Plate for Kawasaki Versys 1000 (12-21)

Cheapest offer

Specific rear rack for MONOKEY® top-case | article: GIVI Top Case Carrier for Monokey Case, with E251 Plate for Kawasaki Versys 1000 (12-21)
£49.11
3 - 5 days
fc-moto.co.uk