Givi Monokey/monolock Honda Cb 1300/cb 1300 S Top Case Rear Fitting Black

GIVI Top Case Carrier for Monokey or Monolock Case for Honda CB 1300 / CB 1300 S (03-09)

Givi Monokey/monolock Honda Cb 1300/cb 1300 S Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £11.99

Givi Monorack Arms & Fitting Kit - Honda CB1300 / S (03-09) - 259FZ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.30
Free Delivery

GiVi Top Case Carrier for Monokey® or Monolock® Cases for Honda CB 1300

Will usually delivered within 3 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.69
Delivery from £12.00

HONDA CB 1300 2005 TOP BOX complete GIVI E300N2 CASE + 259FZ RACK & FITTINGS

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.87
Free Delivery
Givi Monokey/monolock Honda Cb 1300/cb 1300 S Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest offer

GIVI Top Case Rear Fitting for Honda CB 1300 / S (03-09) | Monokey & MonolockUnlock the full potential of your Honda CB 1300 with the GIVI specific rear fitting, the ultimate solution for adding secure and stylish luggage to your motorcycle. Designed with precision engineering exclusively for the Honda CB 1300 and CB 1300 S models from 2003 to 2009, this rear rack provides a robust and perfectly integrated foundation for mounting a GIVI top case. Whether you´re a daily commuter needing to carry a laptop and essentials, or a long-distance tourer preparing for your next adventure, this fitting transforms your motorbike´s carrying capacity and versatility.Key Benefits:* Seamless Integration: Engineered specifically for the Honda CB 1300, this rack mounts flawlessly to your motorbike´s existing points. The design respects the motorcycle´s aesthetics, providing a clean, factory-look finish that appears as though it was part of the original design, rather than an afterthought.* Uncompromised
£48.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

GIVI Maxia 5 TECH Black Top-Case V58NNTB2 Monokey 58L Universal Motorcycle
£237.78
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £31.61
Givi Monolock/monokey Bmw C 650 Sport Top Case Rear Fitting Silver
£48.99
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Givi Monokey Suzuki Dl 650/1000 V-strom Top Case Rear Fitting Silver
£114.49
Compare 14 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Givi Honda Xl 750 Transalp Top Case Rear Fitting Silver
£59.99
Compare 11 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99