GIVI Top Case Carrier for Monokey or Monolock Case for Kawasaki Versys 650 (15-21)

Used Offers from

GIVI Top Case Carrier for Monokey or Monolock Case for Kawasaki Versys 650 (15-21)

Cheapest Price
3 - 5 days
£26.73
Delivery from £9.52

Givi Monolock/monokey Kawasaki Versys 650 Top Case Rear Fitting Black

3 working day(s)
£28.49
Delivery from £6.99

Givi Monorack Arms & Fitting Kit - Kawasaki Versys (15-16) - SR4114

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.85
Free Delivery

GIVI SR4114 Top Case Rack

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.16
Delivery from £9.99

GIVI SR4114 Top Case Rack

In stock
£46.62
Delivery from £25.00

Rear Rack Mount Givi For Kawasaki Versys 650 2015 2016 2017 2018

Will usually delivered within 16 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.51
Delivery from £14.62

Rear Rack Mount For Kawasaki Versys 650 2019 2020 2021 2022

£67.51
Delivery from £14.66

Rear Rack Mount For Kawasaki Versys 650 2023 2024 2025

Will usually delivered within 15 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.51
Delivery from £21.44

SR4114 Monokey Top Case Mounting Kit For Kawasaki Versys 650 2015 2019 Givi

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Givi Top case carrier Monokey/-lock Honda CB1000 Hornet/SP
£98.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GIVI top case carrier for monolock case for different models (see description)
£56.48
Compare 17 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Givi Alu Top Case Carrier DL650/1000 V-STROM 2017-
£101.10
Compare 14 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
GIVI Top Case Carrier for Monokey Case, with M5 Plate for Yamaha FJR 1300 (06-20)
£84.56
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
GIVI Top Case Carrier for Monolock Case for Yamaha N-Max 125 (15-20)
£92.14
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
GIVI Top Case Carrier for Monokey or Monolock Case for Kawasaki Versys 650 (15-21)

Cheapest offer

Specific rear chromed rack for MONOLOCK® or MONOKEY® top-case | article: GIVI Top Case Carrier for Monokey or Monolock Case for Kawasaki Versys 650 (15-21)
£26.73
3 - 5 days
fc-moto.co.uk