Givi Monolock/monokey Benelli Leoncino 500 Top Case Rear Fitting Black

GIVI top case carrier for monokey or monolock case without plate, f. Benelli Leoncino 500 / Trial (17-21)

Used Offers from

Givi Monolock/monokey Benelli Leoncino 500 Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£129.99
Delivery from £12.49

GiVi Top Case Carrier for Monokey® or Monolock® Cases without Plate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.65
Delivery from £11.90

Rear GIVI MONOKEY or MONOLOCK Mounting for Benelli Leoncino 500 2020 2021 2022

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.52
Free Delivery

Rear GIVI MONOKEY or MONOLOCK Mounting for Benelli Leoncino 500 2017 2018 2019

Will usually delivered within 11 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.71
Free Delivery

Rear GIVI MONOKEY or MONOLOCK Mounting for Benelli Leoncino 500 2022 2023

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.69
Free Delivery

Givi Topcase-Carrier MONOLOCK/-KEY, BENELLI 17-

1-5 Days
£161.43
Delivery from £8.66

GIVI SR8704 Luggage Rack Kit For Monokey/Monolock Top Case, Benelli Leoncino 500

Will usually delivered within 16 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.31
Delivery from £19.83

Similar products

Givi Top case carrier Monokey/-lock Honda CB1000 Hornet/SP
£98.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GIVI top case carrier for monolock case for different models (see description)
£56.48
Compare 17 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Givi Alu Top Case Carrier DL650/1000 V-STROM 2017-
£101.10
Compare 13 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
GIVI Top Case Carrier for Monokey Case, with M5 Plate for Yamaha FJR 1300 (06-20)
£84.56
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
GIVI Top Case Carrier for Monolock Case for Yamaha N-Max 125 (15-20)
£92.14
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Givi Monolock/monokey Benelli Leoncino 500 Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest offer

GIVI Top Case Rear Fitting for Benelli Leoncino 500 (17-20) | Monolock & MonokeyUnlock the full potential of your Benelli Leoncino 500 and transform it into a versatile machine ready for any journey with the GIVI Specific Rear Fitting. Expertly engineered for a seamless fit, this essential accessory is the definitive solution for riders seeking to add secure, reliable luggage capacity to their motorcycle. Whether you´re a daily commuter needing space for a helmet and essentials, or a weekend tourer packing for an adventure, this rear rack provides the solid foundation you need.Designed with GIVI´s renowned attention to detail, this fitting enhances your motorbike´s practicality without compromising its iconic scrambler aesthetic. The robust construction ensures your belongings are transported safely, giving you peace of mind on every ride. Its primary benefit lies in its exceptional versatility, offering dual compatibility with GIVI´s world-leading Monolock and Monokey top case systems
£129.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)