Givi Monokey/monolock Kawasaki Ninja H2 Sx Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Givi Topcase-Carrier MONOKEY/-LOCK, NINJA H2 SX 18-21

Givi Monokey/monolock Kawasaki Ninja H2 Sx Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£103.99
Delivery from £7.99

GIVI 4123FZ Monorack Top Case Mount Kit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.14
Free Delivery

Givi Luggage Rear Rack Fitting Kit Motorcycle Kawasaki Ninja H2 SX 18-21 4123FZ

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.50
Free Delivery

GiVi Top Case Carrier for Monokey® or Monolock® Cases for Kawasaki Ninja H2 SX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.56
Delivery from £12.00
Givi Monokey/monolock Kawasaki Ninja H2 Sx Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest offer

GIVI Monokey/Monolock Top Case Rear Fitting for Kawasaki Ninja H2 SX (18-20)Transform your Kawasaki Ninja H2 SX into the ultimate sport-touring machine with the GIVI specific rear fitting. Designed with precision engineering for a flawless fit, this essential accessory unlocks the full potential of your motorcycle, allowing you to securely mount a GIVI top case for significantly increased luggage capacity. Whether you´re embarking on a cross-country tour or simply need extra storage for your daily commute, this rear rack provides the perfect foundation for your GIVI luggage system.Experience the freedom of choice with a fitting that is ingeniously designed to be compatible with both the robust MONOKEY® system and the lightweight MONOLOCK® system. This dual compatibility offers unparalleled versatility, allowing you to select the ideal top case that matches your specific riding needs-from large-capacity touring cases to sleek, urban-focused boxes. The rack is engineered to integrate sea
£103.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Kappa Moto Kr920 Monokey Top Case Rear Fitting Silver
£32.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Givi SR3105 Top-Case Carrier Monokey
£104.11
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi SR5108 Top-Case Carrier Monokey
£67.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi SR116 Top-Case Carrier Monokey
£118.65
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Givi KR5107 Top-Case Carrier Monokey
£58.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery