Givi TRK35BPACK2 Trekker II Monokey Pannier Pair Black 70 Litres Total Capacity

Givi Trekker II 35 Black Line (2-pack) Monokey 35 L

Givi TRK35BPACK2 Trekker II Monokey Pannier Pair Black 70 Litres Total Capacity

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£399.87
Free Delivery

Givi Pair Side Cases New Trekker II TRK35B 35 Liters Black Aluminum

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£402.92
Delivery from £17.70
Givi TRK35BPACK2 Trekker II Monokey Pannier Pair Black 70 Litres Total Capacity

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: GIVI MONOKEY / Machine Type: GIVI MONOKEY PANNIERS (PAIR), Dual Sport Motorcycle, Street Motorcycle / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Number of Pieces: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: TRK35BPACK2 / Main Colour: Black / Material: Plastic / GIVI TREKKER 35 Pair of MONOKEY panniers: 35L ANODIZED ALUMINIUM FINISH MATT BLACK PAINTED / Superseded Part Number: TREKKER II 35 TRK35B / Item Length: 53.8 cm / Reference OE/OEM Number: TRK35BPACK2 / Placement on Vehicle: Left, Right / Colour: Black / Type: Pannier / Volume: 35 L / Capacity: 70 L / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 43.4 cm / Features: Removable / Item Weight: 10.1 kg / Country of Origin: Italy / Item Width: 24.8 cm
£399.87
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Givi Monokey Trekker Lite TRK35BNPACK2 Side Luggage 35L Pair Hard 2pcs
£214.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.96
Givi TRK33PACK2 Trekker Top-Case Kit Monokey
£431.58
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.17
Givi Obkn4837Bpack2 LAT Case Trekker Outback 48 Izq Y37 Dcha, Black
£754.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi OBK48BPACK2 Aluminium-Side Case Trekker Outback Monokey
£879.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi Trekker, side case set Monokey 2 x 33l Black
£465.70
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery