Givi Trekker Outback Evo Smart 42l Monokey® Obkev42a Top Case Silver

Givi Trekker Outback Evo Smart, topcase Monokey 42 L Aluminium

Givi Trekker Outback Evo Smart 42l Monokey® Obkev42a Top Case Silver

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£293.99
Delivery from £7.99

GIVI OBKEV42A OUTBACK EVO Smart 42 liter Monokey top case

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£326.19
Free Delivery

Givi OBKEV42A Trekker Outback Evo Motorcycle Top Box - Aluminium 42 Litre

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£327.24
Free Delivery
Givi Trekker Outback Evo Smart 42l Monokey® Obkev42a Top Case Silver

Cheapest offer

Conquer Any Terrain with the GIVI Trekker Outback EVO Smart 42L Monokey® OBKEV42A Top CaseExperience the ultimate in durable and versatile luggage solutions with the GIVI Trekker Outback EVO Smart 42L top case. Engineered for adventure, this top case seamlessly blends rugged construction with innovative features, making it the perfect companion for your next motorcycle journey, whether on or off the beaten path. This Rear top case boasts a generous 42-liter capacity, providing ample space for all your essential gear. The robust aluminum construction ensures maximum protection for your belongings, capable of withstanding the rigors of demanding travel conditions. Key Benefits:* Uncompromising Durability: Crafted from high-strength aluminum, the Trekker Outback EVO Smart is built to withstand impacts, vibrations, and the elements.* Generous Capacity: The spacious 42-liter volume easily accommodates helmets, riding gear, and other essentials, making it ideal for long-distance touring or d
£293.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Givi T506 Monokey® WP Inner Bag for all Trekker 36/37 lt Side Bags
£49.99
Compare 10 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Givi OBK48BPACK2 Aluminium-Side Case Trekker Outback Monokey
£879.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi Wp Trekker Outback 48 Inner Bag Black
£53.99
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Givi Obkn4837Bpack2 LAT Case Trekker Outback 48 Izq Y37 Dcha, Black
£754.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVI E143 Trekker Outback Padded Handle
£24.29
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery