Givi Trekker Outback Monokey Cam Suzuki Dl 650 V-strom Side Cases Fitting Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£170.99
Delivery from £13.99

Steel tube GiVi side case carrier for Trekker Outback for Suzuki DL 650

Will usually delivered within 5 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.24
Delivery from £10.00

SUZUKI V-STROM 650 (21) PANNIER HOLDER RACK GIVI PL3112CAM for TREKKER OUTBACK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.24
Free Delivery
Givi Trekker Outback Monokey Cam Suzuki Dl 650 V-strom Side Cases Fitting Black

Cheapest offer

GIVI Trekker Outback Side Case Fittings for Suzuki DL 650 V-Strom (17-20)Unleash the full touring potential of your Suzuki DL 650 V-Strom with the GIVI Trekker Outback Monokey Cam-Side specific pannier holder. Engineered in Italy for the discerning adventure rider, this robust fitting system is the essential foundation for mounting GIVI´s premier Trekker Outback aluminum side cases. Transform your capable V-Strom into the ultimate long-distance exploration machine, ready to carry your gear securely and reliably, no matter where the road or trail takes you.Designed exclusively for the V-Strom 650 models from 2017 to 2020, this pannier rack ensures a perfect, factory-like integration with your motorcycle´s chassis. Forget universal fittings that compromise on stability and aesthetics, this GIVI system is custom-built to follow the lines of your motorbike, providing an incredibly strong and stable platform that minimizes vibration and maintains the motorcycle´s excellent handling characte
£170.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Givi T506 Monokey® WP Inner Bag for all Trekker 36/37 lt Side Bags
£49.99
Compare 11 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Givi OBK48BPACK2 Aluminium-Side Case Trekker Outback Monokey
£879.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi Wp Trekker Outback 48 Inner Bag Black
£53.99
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Givi Obkn4837Bpack2 LAT Case Trekker Outback 48 Izq Y37 Dcha, Black
£754.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVI E143 Trekker Outback Padded Handle
£24.29
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery