Givi V56NN Maxia 4 Monokey 56 Litre Motorcycle Top Box - Faux Carbon

Givi V56 Maxia 4 Top Case Black

Givi V56NN Maxia 4 Monokey 56 Litre Motorcycle Top Box - Faux Carbon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.41
Free Delivery

Givi V56NN monokey top box MAXIA 4 top-case UK topbox V 56 NN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.87
Free Delivery

Givi V56NN TOP BOX MAXIA 4 top-case SUZUKI HAYABUSA 2023 RACK topbox V 56 NN

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.87
Free Delivery

Givi V56NN top box MAXIA 4 top-case + E111 BACKREST + SR357 rear rack monokey

£396.73
Free Delivery
Givi V56NN Maxia 4 Monokey 56 Litre Motorcycle Top Box - Faux Carbon

Cheapest offer

Luggage Type: Top Box / Manufacturer Part Number: V56NN / Construction Type: Hard Luggage / Max Capacity (ltr): 50 > / Colour: Black
£230.41
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• 56-litre capacity fits 2 full-face helmets comfortably.
• Featuring a Monokey fitting system for effortless mounting.
• Includes a dual brake light system for increased safety.

Similar products

GIVI MAXIA V56N/NT TOP-BOX
£223.54
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £74.32
Givi Stop Light Kit
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Givi V56NT Rear Top-Case Trunk Maxia 4 Monokey 56L Aluminum
£231.38
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.82
Givi V56n Maxia 4/v56nt Maxia 4/v56nn Maxia 4/v56nnt Maxia 4/v47/v47 Tech/v47nn/v47nn Tech Metal Upper Rack For Top Case Black
£52.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Givi Mk/ml Inner Bag Black
£41.67
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery