Givi WL901B Weightless Monokey Topcase

GIVI Weightless Monokey® top case volume 29 litres, expandable to 34 litres, silver

Used Offers from

Givi WL901B Weightless Monokey Topcase

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£146.06
Delivery from £8.66

Semi-Rigid Rear Bag With MONOKEY® Attachment System, 34L Givi WL901B

Will usually delivered within 16 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.40
Delivery from £17.70

Givi Weightless 34l Side Case Black

3 working day(s)
£153.99
Delivery from £5.49

Givi WL901B Weightless Semi-Rigid Monokey Motorcycle Top Box - 34 Litres

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Givi WL900 Weightless, side case set Monokey 25 l Black
£206.06
Compare 9 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Givi WL901 Monokey® Weightless Expandable Top Box
£159.99
Go to shop
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVI Weightless Monokey® Pair of side bags volume 25 litres, semi-rigid, max. payload 10 kg, silver
£233.18
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Givi One-Fit PLO_ _ _MK, sideframes Monokey
£219.87
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi WL901B Weightless Monokey Topcase

Cheapest offer

WL901B WEIGHTLESS MONOKEY TOPCASE Semi-rigid case compatible with all Monokey plates Features: Removable, waterproof inner bag, high-frequency sealed, resistant to heavy rain and extreme conditions Integrated combination security padlock for securing the zipper sliders Elastic luggage straps inside to secure the contents Document compartment inside the lid Carrying handle for transport Printed reflective designs for increased visibility Mounting: Monokey Data: Dimensions (W x H x D): 46 x 30 x 38 cm Volume: 34 liters Maximum load: 5 kg Net weight: approx. 3 kg
£146.06
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk