Givi D4122st Kawasaki Versys 650 Windshield Clear

GiVi Windscreen Transparent 475 x 440mm for Kawasaki Versys 650

Givi D4122st Kawasaki Versys 650 Windshield Clear

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £4.99

Givi D4122ST High Windshield Windscreen Kawasaki Versys 650 2017-2021

Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.84
Delivery from £17.00

GiVi Windscreen Transparent 475 x 440mm for Kawasaki Versys 650

Will usually delivered within 5 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.34
Delivery from £12.00
Givi D4122st Kawasaki Versys 650 Windshield Clear

Cheapest offer

GIVI D4122ST Touring Windshield for Kawasaki Versys 650 (15-20) | Enhanced Wind ProtectionTransform your Kawasaki Versys 650 riding experience with the GIVI D4122ST specific touring windshield, the ultimate upgrade for riders seeking superior comfort and protection. Designed by the renowned Italian brand GIVI, this screen is meticulously engineered to enhance your motorbike´s touring capabilities, turning every journey into a more enjoyable and less fatiguing adventure. Whether you´re commuting daily on the motorway or embarking on a long-distance tour, this windshield is an essential accessory for the discerning Versys 650 owner.The primary benefit of the GIVI D4122ST is its significant improvement in aerodynamic protection. Standing 11.5 cm taller than the original Kawasaki stock screen, its generous dimensions create a larger pocket of calm air around the rider. This masterfully designed shape deflects wind blast away from your head and shoulders, drastically reducing wind pressure
£70.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

GIVI 266Dt Windscreen, 33.1 Inch Height x 26.8 Inch Width
£104.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
GiVi Windscreen Transparent 580 x 590mm for Yamaha Niken 900 ABE
£111.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
GiVi Windscreen Transparent 580 x 445mm for Honda Forza 125 (19)
£88.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
GiVi Airflow Windscreen Transparent 440-560 x 430mm
£159.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Transparent Windscreen PIAGGIO Liberty 50-125-150 2025 2026 GIVI
£135.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery