Givi D2119st Yamaha Xt1200z Super Tenere/xt1200ze Super Tenere Windshield Clear

GIVI Windshields Clear D2119ST

Givi D2119st Yamaha Xt1200z Super Tenere/xt1200ze Super Tenere Windshield Clear

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£82.99
Delivery from £7.99

Givi D2119ST Windshield High Yamaha XT 1200Z Super Tenere 2010-2020

Will usually delivered within 3 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.29
Delivery from £17.00

Givi D2119ST Windshield High Yamaha XT 1200ZE Super Tenere 2014-2020

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.29
Delivery from £17.00

GIVI Windshields Clear D2119ST

Will usually delivered within 4 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.45
Delivery from £79.28

Similar products

GIVI Universal Disc Attachment transparent with holder, transparent
£111.99
Compare 4 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi D4126st Kawasaki Versys 1000/se Windshield unisex
£96.26
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00
Givi D7406st Ducati Multistrada 950/1200/1260&multistrada 950 S Windshield unisex
£96.31
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00
Givi Honda Nc750x 21 Windshield Clear
£86.94
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £57.37
Givi D4121st Kawasaki Versys-x 300 Windshield Clear
£74.57
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00
Givi D2119st Yamaha Xt1200z Super Tenere/xt1200ze Super Tenere Windshield Clear

Cheapest offer

GIVI D2119ST Windshield for Yamaha XT1200Z / XT1200ZE Super TénéréElevate your adventure touring experience with the GIVI D2119ST Windshield, a premium protection upgrade specifically engineered for the Yamaha XT1200Z and XT1200ZE Super Ténéré. Designed for the discerning rider who demands superior comfort and performance on long-distance journeys, this windshield transforms your ride by offering a significant improvement in wind protection and aerodynamic efficiency over the original stock screen. Say goodbye to excessive wind noise, buffeting, and rider fatigue, and embrace a calmer, more serene cockpit environment.The primary benefit of the GIVI D2119ST lies in its carefully optimized dimensions and shape. It is substantially taller than the factory-installed screen, a design choice that masterfully channels airflow up and over the rider´s helmet, even at high speeds. This creates a pocket of still air that drastically reduces the constant pressure on your head and chest, allowing f
£82.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)