Givi X-line 52l Rear Bag Black

Givi X-Line XL03 39-52L, luggage bag

Givi X-line 52l Rear Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£193.99
Delivery from £8.49

Givi X-Line Water-Repellent Saddle Bag

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£237.14
Free Delivery

GIVI XL03 CARGO SADDLE BAG for TREKKER OUTBACK Top Box or panniers side cases

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Givi Xl08b Rear Bag Black
£154.34
Compare 4 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Givi X-line 15/20l Tank Bag Black
£168.22
Compare 2 prices
motocard.com (EN)
GIVI GIVI - Bags XL05 Tanklock
£155.11
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
GIVI GIVI - Bags XL01B Black
£119.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi X-Line Water-Repellent Pannier Bag
£95.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi X-line 52l Rear Bag Black

Cheapest offer

tanklock tank bag, expandable from 15 to 20 liters, for bmw r 1200 gs (13 > 18) - bmw r 1250 gs (19 > 21) - bmw r 1200 gs adventure (14 > 18) - bmw r 1250 gs adventure (19 > 21) - ktm 1290 adventure s e r (20 > 21).material:- high density 1200d w/r polyester and tpu inserts- thermoformed bottom and cover- high uv resistant outer materialsall materials are developed according to reachen standard:- card holder with magnetic quick-release system (fidlock®), water resistant, ipx5 waterproof rating (resistant to heavy rain and extreme conditions)- removable and expandable waterproof inner bag, waterproof, removable and expandable inner bag, ipx5 rated (resistant to heavy rain and extreme conditions)- water/moisture drainage holes in bottom of bag- external pockets independent of main compartment- cable exit port compatible with givi power hub charging system- pull tab compatible for attaching (not included)- security strap to attach to the handlebars- shoulder strap for carrying- carrying h
£193.99
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.