Givi XL09 Monokey Side bag 33 litres

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£142.02
Delivery from £8.66

Givi X-Line XL09, side-/top bag Monokey

ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£142.39
Delivery from £14.62

Givi Xl09 Monokey Side Saddlebag Black

1 working day(s)
£173.99
Delivery from £8.49

GIVI GIVI - Bags XL09 Monokey® Black

Unknown
£179.49

Givi XL09 Monokey Side bag 33 litres

Cheapest offer

The XL09 X-Line side bag with a 33-liter capacity and MONOKEY mounting system is the perfect solution for motorcycle travelers. It is sold individually and can also be used as a tail bag. The standout feature of this new X-Line bag is the practical, removable 25-liter inner bag, which is completely waterproof and includes an additional separate compartment. This allows you to easily remove everything you need from your side bag without detaching it from the bike. The design focuses on functionality and user-friendliness, while high-quality materials ensure optimal performance, especially on long trips, and provide up to 1,500 hours of UV resistance. The XL09 also features two straps on the top for easy and accessible transport of softshell or rain jackets. Like all X-Line motorcycle bags, the XL09 side bag is packed with technical features, making it extremely practical. Attachment: Side bag, 33L with Monokey mounting system, also usable as a top bag. Compatible with round-tube side lu
£142.02
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.