Gizeh Flip Flops White

Used Offers from

Gizeh Flip Flops White

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£72.00
Delivery from £3.99

BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh in Beige 5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£82.70
Free Delivery

Birkenstock GIZEH Birko-Flor, Women's Sandals, Ivory (Graceful Pearl White/Antique Lace), 5 UK (38 EU)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.70
Free Delivery

Birkenstock GIZEH Birko-Flor, Women's Sandals, Ivory (Graceful Pearl White/Antique Lace), 5 UK (38 EU)

£83.89
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Gizeh White Womens Toe Post Sandals 94387166 in a Plain BirkoFlor in Size 38

2 - 4 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Gizeh Birko-Flor Graceful Pearl White Sandals Size: 38, Co

2-4 working days
£90.00
Delivery from £5.99

Birkenstock GIZEH Birko-Flor, Women's Sandals, Ivory (Graceful Pearl White/Antique Lace), 5 UK (38 EU)

In stock
£95.92
Delivery from £23.00

Ciabatta - female - Birkenstock - Flip Flops - Beige - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£96.14
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) GIZEH in White 7
£82.70
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Gizeh in White 4.5
£81.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Gizeh Regular Sandals Black - 37
£45.00
Compare 4 prices
Danielfootwear.com
Delivery from £5.99
Birkenstock Gizeh, Women’s Flip flops, White (Weiss Lack), 5.5 UK (39 EU)
£82.70
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Gizeh Flip Flops Women Silver - 5 - Flip Flops Shoes
£86.34
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.00
Gizeh Flip Flops White

Cheapest offer

Product details • Flip flops • Heel height: 1cm/0.5" • Fastening: slip-on • Round toe • Standard fit Fabric content and care advice • Uppers: 100% other materials • Lining: 100% other materials • Cushioning: 100% cork • Sole: 100% EVA • Made in Europe. Product sheet relating to environmental qualities and characteristics • Origin of manufacture (stitching, assembly, finishing): Germany Last updated information: 02/04/2026
£72.00
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk