Glade Touch & Fresh (Brise One Touch) Mini Spray Room Fragrance Holder Including 1 Refill, Fresh Lemon (Limone) 10 ml

Glade Mini Fresh Lemon Starter Set 1 X 10ml Touch & Fresh Refill Pack+Holder

Glade Touch & Fresh (Brise One Touch) Mini Spray Room Fragrance Holder Including 1 Refill, Fresh Lemon (Limone) 10 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.87
Free Delivery

Glade Touch & Fresh (Brise One Touch) Mini Spray Room Fragrance Holder Including 1 Refill, Fresh Lemon (Limone) 10 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
599.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Glade Touch & Fresh (Brise One Touch) Mini Spray Room Fragrance Holder Including 1 Refill, Fresh Lemon (Limone) 10 ml

£6.65
Delivery from £4.49

Glade Touch & Fresh (Brise One Touch) Mini Spray Room Fragrance Holder Including 1 Refill, Fresh Lemon (Limone) 10 ml

£6.74
Delivery from £4.49

Glade Touch & Fresh (Brise One Touch) Mini Spray Room Fragrance Holder Including 1 Refill, Fresh Lemon (Limone) 10 ml

£7.00
Delivery from £4.49

3x Glade Touch & Fresh Set Air Freshener Holder + Refill Fresh Lemon 10 ml Each

In stock
£9.20
Free Delivery

Glade Mini Fresh Lemon Starterset 1 x 10ml Touch & Fresh Refill + Holder

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.29
Delivery from £17.42

Glade Mini Fresh Lemon Starterset 6 x 10ml Touch & Fresh Refill + Holder

£27.30
Delivery from £17.46
Glade Touch & Fresh (Brise One Touch) Mini Spray Room Fragrance Holder Including 1 Refill, Fresh Lemon (Limone) 10 ml

Cheapest offer

Glade Touch & Fresh offers freshness with just one touch, provides instant refreshed air, available in various fragrances, concentrated formula, refillable Delivers an instant boost of freshness whenever you need it. Simply press to activate the quiet, delicate mist and quickly fill your bathroom with fragrance. Specially designed for use in the bathroom and toilet. However, the product can be used in any room of the house. Compact and discreet design, can be used with wall bracket or flexibly in all rooms. Also provides freshness in walk-in wardrobes. Box contents: 1 Glade Touch & Fresh mini spray (wall) holder and 1 refill, fresh lemon fragrance, 10 ml
£5.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Easy to install Yes
Proper use Indoor
Refillable Yes
Product colour White
Volume 10 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Compact size: Fits easily in any space.
• Customizable scent: Adjust fragrance intensity effortlessly.
• Elegant design: Enhances home decor beautifully.

Similar products

Glade Mini Relaxing Zen Refills 12 X 10Ml Touch & Fresh Against Bathroom Odors
£35.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £27.02
Glade Touch & Fresh (Brise One Touch) Refill Air Freshener Mini Spray Berry Winter Kiss Pack of 1 (10 ml)
£8.99
899.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glade Mini Fresh Lemon 1 x 10ml Compressed Spray Touch & Fresh Refill
£14.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.41
SCENTORINI Plug In Air Freshener Refills 19ml x 12 Pack, Compatible with Air Wick and Glade Plug-in Devices, Fresh Air Set 4 Scents x 3, Room Fragrance Home Scent, Gift Boxed
£9.59
0.8 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SCENTORINI Plug In Air Freshener Refills 19ml x 12 Pack, Compatible with Air Wick and Glade Plug-in Devices, Fruity Fresh Set 4 Scents x 3, Room Fragrance Home Scent, Gift Boxed
£9.59
0.8 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49