Glamorise Magiclift Non Wire Support Bra, Grey, Size 50G, Women Grey

Glamorise MagicLift Active Support Wirefree Bra 1005 (Women's & Women's Plus) Gray Heather

Used Offers from

Glamorise Magiclift Non Wire Support Bra, Grey, Size 50G, Women Grey

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£45.00
Delivery from £3.99

Glamorise Full Figure Plus Size MagicLift Active Wirefree Support Bra Grey

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£45.00

Glamorise MagicLift Active Support Wirefree Bra 1005 (Women's & Women's Plus) Gray Heather

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.19
Free Delivery

Glamorise Magiclift Non Wire Support Bra, Grey, Size 50G, Women Grey

Cheapest offer

Glamorise Magiclift Non Wire Active Support Bra(second Sizes) No matter where the day takes you, just move with it. This active-ready bra combines our best-selling wire-free design with comfortable cotton and a stay-in-place back for all-day comfort. MAGICLIFT TECHNOLOGY: A cushioned band lifts, shapes, and supports without a wire. MAXIMUM COMFORT: Cotton-blend fabrics wick away moisture for all-day comfort. CUSTOM FIT: Hook-and-eye closure with 3 columns & 4 rows increases with size./ SUPPORT: Two-way stretch back keeps straps in place for a flexible fit. DESIGNED IN NEW YORK SINCE 1921: We have over 100 years experience crafting bras for curvy women. Material Content: 40% Polyester 30% Polyamide 20% Cotton 10% Elastane Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Glamorise specialises in lingerie designed for fit, support and comfort. Expert construction and soft materials ensure reliable shape. Functional yet feminine, it's made to feel effortless every day.
£45.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk