Glamorise MagicLift Cotton Support Wirefree Bra 1001 (Women's & Women's Plus) White

Glamorise Magiclift No Wire Cotton Support Bra - White, White, Size 52D, Women White

Glamorise MagicLift Cotton Support Wirefree Bra 1001 (Women's & Women's Plus) White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.00
Free Delivery

Glamorise Full Figure Plus Size MagicLift Original Wirefree Support Bra White

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£46.00
Glamorise MagicLift Cotton Support Wirefree Bra 1001 (Women's & Women's Plus) White

Cheapest offer

MAGICLIFT TECHNOLOGY: A cushioned band lifts, shapes, and supports without a wire. COTTON: Super soft cotton materials for cool comfort. COMFORT: Wide cushioned straps help ease pressure and relieve shoulder strain. CUSTOM FIT: Hook-and-eye closure with 3 columns & 3 rows increases with size. DESIGNED IN NEW YORK SINCE 1921: We have over 100 years experience crafting bras for curvy women. Closure: Hook & Eye Back Close Strap Type: Adjustable Wide Cushioned Shoulder Straps Back Style: Leotard Support Level: Firm Features: Wirefree
£46.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Glamorise MagicLift Seamless Firm Support Wirefree Bra 1007 (Women's & Women's Plus) White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.70
Glamorise MagicLift Front-Closure Posture Back Wirefree Bra 1265 (Women's & Women's Plus) Blue
£45.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glamorise Full Figure Plus Size MagicLift Seamless Everyday Bra Wirefree #1007 White
£35.78
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery