Glamorise Wonderwire Minimizer Bra, Light Brown, Size 36C, Women Light Brown

Glamorise Wonderwire Minimizer Underwire Bra 9003 (Women's & Women's Plus)

Glamorise Wonderwire Minimizer Bra, Light Brown, Size 36C, Women Light Brown

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£47.00
Delivery from £3.99

Glamorise Wonderwire Minimizer Bra Cafe

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£47.00

Similar products

Glamorise Wonderwire Minimizer Bra, Light Brown, Size 36C, Women Light Brown

Cheapest offer

Glamorise Wonderwire Minimizer Bra The underwire support you need meets the minimizing coverage you want. With sheer mesh and lace minimizer cups, this full coverage bra reduces bust projection by one inch for a beautiful fit under any top./ WONDERWIRE TECHNOLOGY: A padded underwire adds an extra layer of cushion to prevent wire poke./ MINIMIZER: Minimizer cups reduces bust projection by up to 1 inch./ CUSTOM FIT: Close-set, adjustable straps won't slip off your shoulders./ NATURAL SHAPE: Flattering, full coverage cups with soft mesh and lace detailing./ DESIGNED IN NEW YORK SINCE 1921: We have over 100 years experience crafting bras for curvy women. Material Content: 47% Polyester 35% Nylon 18% Elastane Washing Instructions: Hand Wash Only Glamorise specialises in lingerie designed for fit, support and comfort. Expert construction and soft materials ensure reliable shape. Functional yet feminine, it's made to feel effortless every day.
£47.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk