Pipedream Icicles No. 48 Glass Plug, 3 Inch, Pink

Glass anal icicles number 48 - Depth: 70 mm, Couleur: White, Rayon: Couple, Width: 100 mm, Length: 150 mm

Pipedream Icicles No. 48 Glass Plug, 3 Inch, Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.31
Free Delivery

Icicles No. 48 - Floral Glass Anal Plug (Pink)

3-4 working days
£30.02
Delivery from £5.71

Pipedream Icicles No. 48 Glass Plug, 3 Inch, Pink

In stock
£30.40
Free Delivery

Pipedream Icicles No. 48 Glass Plug, 3 Inch, Pink

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£32.98
Delivery from £5.34
Pipedream Icicles No. 48 Glass Plug, 3 Inch, Pink

Cheapest offer

Each hand-blown Icicle glass plug is sleek, unique, and made to play hard Glass massager is ideal for anal play Features a tapered tip to ease insertion, a bulb that provides extra sensation, and a narrow neck that allows your muscles to wrap around and hold it in Ergonomic design of the base ensures it wont slip too far inside while still fitting comfortably between your cheeks Features a tapered tip to ease insertion, a bulb that provides extra sensation each hand-blown icicle glass plug is sleek, unique, and made to play hard glass massager is ideal for anal play features a tapered tip to ease insertion, a bulb that provides extra sensation, and a narrow neck that allows your muscles to wrap around and hold it in ergonomic design of the base ensures it wont slip too far inside while still fitting comfortably between your cheeks features a tapered tip to ease insertion, a bulb that provides extra sensation ; Item display weight: 0.1 kilograms; Number of items: 1; Item display volume: 96.0 milliliters; Safety warning: Phthalates Free
£29.31
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Icicles No. 75 Pink Heart Glass Butt Plug
£30.39
30.39 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Icicles No. 79 - Pink Glass Tapered Anal Plug
£30.97
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Pipedream Icicles® No. 78 Black 7.3 cm
£30.39
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Icicles No. 38 - Leather Whip & Glass Dildo (Clear-Black)
£50.35
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Pipedream Icicles No. 43 Hand Blown Glass Massager, Pink
£46.02
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95