Sophia Objets D'Art Pink Elephant Glass Figurine 60508

Glass Animal Paperweights Figurine - Pink Elephant 60508

Sophia Objets D'Art Pink Elephant Glass Figurine 60508

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.95
Delivery from £1.95

Sophia Objets D'Art Pink Elephant Glass Figurine 60508

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£24.95
Delivery from £1.95

Glass Animal Paperweights Figurine - Pink Elephant 60508

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.59
Free Delivery

Objets d'art Pink Elephant Ornament - P3415

2-4 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Glass Animal Paperweights Figurine - Pink Elephant 60508
£26.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HDCRYSTALGIFTS 60mm 3D Lion Crystal Ball Figurine Gifts for Women Men Glass Laser Engraved Animal Lion Crystal Ball with Stand Paperweights Glass Sphere Ball Ornaments Decor Gifts for Lovers
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cat 3D Crystal Ball Gifts for Women 2.36 in. Glass Shpere Lovely Cartoon Kitten Figurines with Stand Paperweights for Girls Daughter Cat Themed Presents for Animal Lovers Ornament for Her Birthday
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HDCRYSTALGIFTS 66mm 3D Jellyfish Crystal Ball Figurine Glass Laser Engraved Star Ocean Crystal Ball with Stand Paperweights Animal Glass Ball Ornaments Decorations Gifts for Lovers
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HDCRYSTALGIFTS 60mm 3D Eagle Crystal Ball Figurine Gift for Women Men Glass Laser Engraved Animal Eagle Crystal Ball with Stand Paperweights Glass Ball Ornaments Decorations Gift for Lovers
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sophia Objets D'Art Pink Elephant Glass Figurine 60508

Cheapest offer

Celebrating the artistry of glass blowing, this sweet pink elephant figurine from the Objets D'Art collection by Sophia would brighten up any mantel, shelf or cabinet. The perfect keepsake to display with pride, this cute elephant makes a great gift for expectant mums to treasure forever. Dimensions: H 135 x W 65 x D 65mm Weight: 474.0g Item Code: 60508
£24.95
1-3 working days
Thejewelhut.co.uk