Glass Lid wide rim stainless steel handle 16cm, silver

Glass Lid wide rim stainless steel handle 16cm

Glass Lid wide rim stainless steel handle 16cm, silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.72
Delivery from £4.49

Glass Lid wide rim stainless steel handle 16cm, silver

In stock
£17.95
Delivery from £4.95

Glass Lid With Stainless Steel Handle Fits Allround, Peak & Easy Pro

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Delivery from £4.95

Glass Lid wide rim stainless steel handle 16cm, silver

£19.52
Delivery from £4.49
Glass Lid wide rim stainless steel handle 16cm, silver

Cheapest offer

Glass Lid wide rim stainless steel handle 16cm, Weight: 0.7495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: Kuhn Rikon Of Switzerland
£14.72
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Kilner Wide Mouth Preserve Jar 0.35 Litre, 9 x 9 x 12.5 cm
Free Delivery
Glass Lid wide rim stainless steel handle 20cm
£22.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95