Garden Gear Blue Glazed Cylinder Planters 26cm Diameter Flower Pot Indoor and Outdoor Patio Pathway Durable Pots (1)

Glazed Planter Selection: Glazed Cylinder Planter- Small/One

Garden Gear Blue Glazed Cylinder Planters 26cm Diameter Flower Pot Indoor and Outdoor Patio Pathway Durable Pots (1)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Small Glazed Effect Cylinder Planter Garden Patio Outdoor Plastic (X1)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Garden Gear Blue Glazed Cylinder Planters 26cm Diameter Flower Pot Indoor and Outdoor Patio Pathway Durable Pots (1)

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery
Garden Gear Blue Glazed Cylinder Planters 26cm Diameter Flower Pot Indoor and Outdoor Patio Pathway Durable Pots (1)

Cheapest offer

Stylish modern cylindrical design Premium laser glaze for added elegance and understated blue colour Crafted from durable materials: 70% recycled polypropylene plastic and 30% stone powder Frost and UV resistant, won't crack or discolour Available in three sizes: Large (36cm Diameter), Medium (31cm Diameter), Small (26cm Diameter)
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SEWACC Blue and White Ceramic Succulents Planter Pot with Optimal Drainage System, 4.65 Inch Indoor Plant Pot for Cacti and Orchids, Elegant Asian Style Flowerpot Suitable for Living Room
Free Delivery