Dimplex Clement Black Optiflame Inset Fire One Colour

Glen Dimplex Clement Electric Fire black

Save on used deals -13 %
Used Offers from £187.00

Dimplex Clement Black Optiflame Inset Fire One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£215.00
Delivery from £3.99

Dimplex Clement Optiflame Inset or Freestanding Electric Fire, Black LED Flame Effect Fireplace With Logs, 9cm Inset (Recess) Depth, Spacer Kit And 2kW Fan Heater and 1000/2000 Watt Settings

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£215.99
Free Delivery

Dimplex Clement 2kW Electric Inset Fire - Black

3 to 5 days
£220.00
Free Delivery

Glen Dimplex Clement Electric Fire Black

2-5 working days
£229.00

Dimplex Clement CMT20BL Log Effect Inset Fire - Black

1-2 days
£238.89
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Customizable warmth: Adjust heat to your preference.
• Eco-friendly: Aesthetic fire without high energy costs.
• Simple setup: Plug in and enjoy immediately.

Similar products

Dimplex Clement Optiflame Inset or Freestanding Electric Fire, Chrome LED Flame Effect Fireplace With Logs, 9cm Inset (Recess) Depth, Spacer Kit And 2kW Fan Heater and 1000/2000 Watt Settings
£215.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dimplex Clement Optiflame Inset or Freestanding El
£425.53
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Dimplex Clement Optiflame Inset or Freestanding Electric Fire, Brass LED Flame Effect Fireplace With Logs, 9cm Inset (Recess) Depth, Spacer Kit And 2kW Fan Heater and 1000/2000 Watt Settings
£215.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dimplex Clement Optiflame Inset or Freestanding El
£425.53
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £17.99
Dimplex Clement Black Optiflame Inset Fire One Colour

Cheapest offer

The Dimplex Clement Black Optiflame Inset Fire makes a cosy addition to any room. WARMTH & ATMOSPHERE The Clement electric inset fire combines a classic black finish, realistic log fuel bed, Optiflame technology and a powerful 2kW electric fan heater with a choice of 2 heat settings. You have full control of the level of heat thanks to the thermostat. The visuals effects are independent of the heater, meaning you can use them all year round for a cosy atmosphere, and they also use LED bulbs for a low running cost. EASY INSTALLATION The Clement is designed to fit standard fireplace openings and also includes a spacer kit which can transform the fire from inset to freestanding, meaning it can sit flat to any wall or fireplace. Easy to use and impressive to view; the Clement is a complete and reliable electric inset. 1KW Setting: Y 2KW Setting: Y Depth: 197 MM Energy Rating: No Rating Unique Optiflame flame effect 2kW heat output Choice of two heat settings Flame effect only Thermostat Fi
£215.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.