Glen Keith 21 Year Old Scotch Whisky, 70cl - Secret Speyside

Glen Keith 21 Year Old - Secret Speyside Collection 70cl 43%

Glen Keith 21 Year Old Scotch Whisky, 70cl - Secret Speyside

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£161.94
Free Delivery

Glen Keith 21 Year Old Scotch Whisky, 70cl - Secret Speyside

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£161.95
231.36 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Glen Keith 21 Year Old - Secret Speyside Collection Single Malt Whisky

2-5 business days
£161.95
Free Delivery

Glen Keith 21 Year Whisky 70cl

1-5 Working Days
£164.99
Free Delivery

Glen Keith 21 Year Old Scotch Whisky, 70cl - Secret Speyside

In stock
£179.95
Delivery from £5.99

Glen Keith 21 Year Old / Secret Speyside Speyside Whisky

2-4 working days
£183.00
Free Delivery

Glen Keith 21 Year Old Scotch Whisky, 70cl - Secret Speyside

Cheapest offer

Glen Keith's 21 year old single malt was hand-filled and matured in specially selected oak barrels and bottled at 43% ABV A perfect balance of fruit and sweetness; Soft peach and tropical pineapple, with a toasted almond finish Nose Apples, oranges and greengages, with brown sugar and cedar underneath Palate Peach and pear, basil leaf, dried sultanas and seeded bread Finish Runny toffee and a very subtle hint of smoked almond
£161.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk