Glen Keith 28 Year Whisky 70cl

Glen Keith 28 Year Old - Secret Speyside Collection

Glen Keith 28 Year Whisky 70cl

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Working Days
£459.99
Free Delivery

Glen Keith 28 Year Old - Secret Speyside Collection

In stock
£482.50
689.29 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £5.99

Glen Keith 28 Year Old - Secret Speyside Collection

In stock
£488.50
Free Delivery

Glen Keith 28 Year Old - Secret Speyside Collection

In stock
£488.50
Free Delivery

Glen Keith 28 Year Old / Secret Speyside Speyside Whisky

2-4 working days
£491.00
Free Delivery

Glen Keith 28 Year Old - Secret Speyside Collection Single Malt Whisky

2-5 business days
£491.00
Free Delivery

Glen Keith 28 Year Whisky 70cl

Cheapest offer

From Chivas' Secret Speyside Collection, this 28-year-old Glen Keith matured in select American oak barrels resulted in a well-balanced malt, with delicious sweetness, almost fudge-like, juicy fruity notes of peaches and apricot, with hints of sweet spice
£459.99
1-5 Working Days
Drinksupermarket.com