Glen Scotia 12 Year Old Seasonal Release Single Malt Whisky

Glen Scotia 12 Year Old Seasonal Release 70cl 54.7%

Glen Scotia 12 Year Old Seasonal Release Single Malt Whisky

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£64.95
Delivery from £4.95

Glen Scotia - Limited Edition - Seasonal Release Single Malt - 12 year old

In stock
£71.45
71450.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Glen Scotia - Limited Edition - Seasonal Release Single Malt - 12 year old

In stock
£71.45
71450.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Glen Scotia - Limited Edition - Seasonal Release Single Malt - 12 year old

In stock
£141.95
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Glen Scotia 12 Year Old Single Malt Whisky
£41.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Single Malt Scotch Whisky Discovery Duo Gift Boxed - Loch Lomond 12 Year Old Inchmurrin & Glen Scotia Double Cask Rum Cask - 2x70 ifts for Him, Her, Birthdays, Christmas, Corporate, Fathers Day
£114.95
82.11 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.95
Glen Spey 12 Year Old Speyside Malt Scotch Whisky 70 cl
£54.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Glen Scotia 12 Year Old - Icons of Campbeltown Release No.1 - The Mermaid
£199.95
285.64 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Select Drams A Taste of the Regions Whisky Tasting Set - 6 x 5cl Single Malt Scotch Miniatures | Includes Glen Scotia, Glen Moray 12 & More | Scotch Whisky Gift Set for Him | Malt Whisky Tasting Set
£35.00
116.67 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glen Scotia 12 Year Old Seasonal Release Single Malt Whisky

Cheapest offer

70cl / 54.70% - 12 year old single malt from the Glen Scotia Distillery in Campbeltown, which was initially allowed to rest in a combination of first-fill bourbon and American oak casks for 11 years. Following that, it was finished for 12 months in a combination of first-fill Oloroso sherry hogsheads and heavily charred American oak barrels. A combo of combos, you might say. It has been bottled up at cask strength, and presented as part of the Seasonal Release series.
£64.95
2-5 business days
masterofmalt.com