Glen Scotia Campbeltown Malts Festival Edition 2026 Single Malt Scotch Whisky 70cl 53.9% ABV

Cheapest Price
In stock
£56.98
Delivery from £5.99

Glen Scotia Campbeltown Festival 2026 / 7 Year Old / Ruby Port Finish Campbeltown Whisky

2-4 working days
£57.95
Delivery from £4.95

Glen Scotia Campbeltown Malts Festival Edition 2026 Single Malt Scotch Whisky 70cl 53.9% ABV

In stock
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Glen Scotia 7 Year Old (Medium Peated Ruby Port Finish) - Campbeltown Single Malt Whisky

2-5 business days
£60.50
Delivery from £4.95

Glen Scotia Campbeltown Malts Festival Edition 2026 Single Malt Scotch Whisky 70cl 53.9% ABV

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£63.10
Free Delivery

Glen Scotia Campbeltown Malts Festival Edition 2026 Single Malt Scotch Whisky 70cl 53.9% ABV

In stock
£65.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Glen Scotia Festival Release 2025 Single Malt Whisky
£49.95
71.36 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
*COMPETITION* Glen Scotia Whisky Collection (5) Ticket Single Malt Whisky
£64.97
92.81 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glen Scotia 12 Year Old - Icons of Campbeltown Release No.1 - The Mermaid
£199.95
285.64 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Glen Scotia Double Rum Finish 70cl 46%
£31.95
Compare 9 prices
masterofmalt.com
Delivery from £4.95
Glen Scotia 18 Year Old Campbeltown Single Malt Scotch Whisky 70cl
£89.95
Compare 6 prices
thewhiskyexchange.com
Free Delivery
Glen Scotia Campbeltown Malts Festival Edition 2026 Single Malt Scotch Whisky 70cl 53.9% ABV

Cheapest offer

Limited edition Glen Scotia single malt created for the Campbeltown Malts Festival 2026. A vibrant 7-year-old medium-peated Scotch whisky showcasing the distillery’s distinctive maritime character and coastal Campbeltown style. Matured for seven years in first-fill ex-Bourbon casks before a six-month finish in first-fill Ruby Port casks, delivering a layered whisky with creamy vanilla sweetness balanced by rich red fruit depth. Crafted using Glen Scotia’s rare peated spirit, produced only a few weeks each year, creating a distinctive balance of gentle peat smoke, sea-spray salinity and bold fruit flavours. Complex flavour profile with notes of ripe cherry, mandarin, blackcurrant jam and vanilla fudge, complemented by warming spice, smoky peat embers and the signature coastal salinity of Campbeltown whisky. Bottled at 53.9% ABV, natural colour and non-chill filtered, allowing the whisky’s full character and texture to shine. Presented in a 70cl bottle as a collectible festival release.
£56.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk