Glendale 2 Seater Brown Bonded Leather Manual Recliner Sofa - Artemis Home - Wilko

Glendale 150Cm Wide Brown Bonded Leather 2 Seat Manually Operated Recliner Sofa

Glendale 2 Seater Brown Bonded Leather Manual Recliner Sofa - Artemis Home - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£514.00
Free Delivery

Glendale 150Cm Wide Brown Bonded Leather 2 Seat Manually Operated Recliner Sofa

1-3 working days
£679.99
Free Delivery

Artemis Home Glendale 2 Seat Manual Recliner Sofa in Brown Artemis Home Brown

3-5 working days
£719.99

Similar products

Glendale 150Cm Wide 2 Seat Burgundy Bonded Leather Electrically Operated 2 Seat Recliner Sofa
£829.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Glendale 150Cm Wide Grey Bonded Leather 2 Seat Manually Operated Recliner Sofa
£679.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Glendale 150Cm Wide Brown Bonded Leather 2 Seat Manually Operated Recliner Sofa
£679.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Glendale 150Cm Wide 2 Seat Black Bonded Leather Electrically Operated 2 Seat Recliner Sofa
£899.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Glendale 150Cm Wide Black Bonded Leather 2 Seat Manually Operated Recliner Sofa
£679.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Glendale 2 Seater Brown Bonded Leather Manual Recliner Sofa - Artemis Home - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Elevate your living space with the Glendale 2 Seater Brown Bonded Leather Manual Recliner Sofa. Crafted from a solid hardwood frame, this sofa features a durable metal recline mechanism operated by a release handle on the outer arm. Wrapped in bonded leather with faux leather accents in low-stress areas, it is both stylish and resilient. The sofa comes with a dedicated two-man delivery team that will ensure seamless and hassle-free assembly.
£514.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.