Glendale 3 Seater Brown Bonded Leather Electric Recliner Sofa - Artemis Home - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£643.00
Free Delivery

Artemis Home Glendale 3 Seat Electric Reclining Sofa - Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£711.99
Delivery from £9.95

Glendale 201Cm Wide 3 Seat Brown Bonded Leather Electrically Operated 3 Seat Recliner Sofa

1-3 working days
£989.99
Free Delivery

Artemis Home Glendale 3 Seat Electric Reclining Sofa in Brown Artemis Home Brown

3-5 working days
£989.99

Similar products

Glendale Vienna Deluxe 3 Seater Garden Hammock with Canopy - Free Standing Swing Seat - 173cm (L) x 160cm (H) - Tropical Grey
£349.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Glendale Vienna Deluxe 3 Seater Garden Hammock with Canopy - Free Standing Swing Seat - 173cm (L) x 160cm (H) - Aspen Grey Leaf
£349.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Glendale 3 Seater Brown Bonded Leather Electric Recliner Sofa - Artemis Home - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Get the perfect blend of comfort and sophistication for your home with the Glendale 3 Seater Brown Bonded Leather Electric Recliner Sofa. Crafted from solid hardwood, the sofa is both durable and stylish. Upholstered in soft and durable bonded leather, it looks luxurious and timeless. Lower stress areas have been upholstered in faux leather to ensure longevity. The pocket-sprung foam interior exudes comfort while the integrated electric reclining mechanism adjusts to your preferred position. The sofa is also equipped with a convenient USB charging point.
£643.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)