Glendale Textaline Three Seater Garden Hammock Grey | All-Weather Outdoor Hammock - Gray

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Glendale 3 Seater Textaline Hammock Swing Seat - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£165.99
Delivery from £3.95

Glendale Garden & Leisure 3 Seater Textaline Hammock - L170 X W110 X H152 Cm - Grey

1-3 working days
£178.34
Free Delivery

Glendale Textaline Three Seater Garden Hammock Grey | All-Weather Outdoor Hammock - Gray

Cheapest offer

From Glendale, the Textaline Three Seater Garden Hammock is a contemporary outdoor hammock in a versatile grey finish, designed to bring relaxed comfort to gardens and patio spaces. Generously sized for three adults, it offers an easy way to create a sociable lounging spot for long afternoons outdoors, whether you are reading, resting or simply unwinding in the fresh air. Made with Textaline, this hammock is described as breathable and UV-stabilised, with a PVC-coated polyester construction intended for all-weather use. The supportive weave is designed to distribute weight evenly, while the neutral tone sits comfortably across a wide range of outdoor settings. When it is time to freshen up, it can be wiped clean with mild soapy water. Key features Designed to accommodate three adults Textaline material described as breathable and UV-stabilised PVC-coated polyester construction Grey finish suited to a variety of ou...
£159.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com