Glenfiddich 12 Year Old Single Malt Scotch Whisky, 35 cl

Glenfiddich 12 Year Old - 35cl 40%

Glenfiddich 12 Year Old Single Malt Scotch Whisky, 35 cl

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
62.86 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Glenfiddich 12 Year Whisky 35cl

1-5 Working Days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.95
Glenfiddich 12 Year Old Single Malt Scotch Whisky, 35 cl

Cheapest offer

Distinctively fresh and fruity with a hint of pear Beautifully crafted single malt with a delicately balanced fragrance Carefully matured in the finest American oak and European oak Mellowed in oak marrying turns to create its sweet and subtle oak flavours Creamy with a long, smooth and mellow finish
£22.00
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Exudes unique pear and oak hints
• Smooth, lengthy, mellow aftertaste
• Ideal initiation to aged single malt whiskies

Similar products

Glenfiddich 12 Years Old whisky 0.7 L Single malt
£34.95
49.93 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GLENFIDDICH 12 Year Old Single Malt Scotch Whisky Gift Tin - Bold Balance - Fresh Pear, Subtle Oak - Matured in Oloroso Sherry & Bourbon Casks - Product Of Scotland - 40% ABV - 70 cl
£59.95
85.64 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Glenfiddich 12 Year Old Single Malt Scotch Whisky | Gift Pack with 5 lenfiddich 15 Year Old Miniature | 70cl + 5cl
£58.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Glenfiddich 12Yo Malt 35cl
£21.49
Compare 2 prices
Thebottleclub.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Glenfiddich Miniature Gift Set 3 x 5cl
£15.95
106.33 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.96