Glitter Brick Wallpaper Silver/Grey Textured Debona 9804

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.82
Free Delivery

Debona Glitter Brick Charcoal Wallpaper 9804

2-3 days
£13.87
Free Delivery

Debona Grey Glitter Brick Effect Wallpaper Debona Textured Vinyl Sparkle, Grey

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Debona Glitter Brick Charcoal Wallpaper 9804

1-3 working days
£15.09
Delivery from £6.00

Glitter Brick Wallpaper Silver/Grey Textured Debona 9804

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Diamond Textured Brick Wallpaper - White
£12.99
Compare 15 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Erismann Imitations 2 Stone Beige Wallpaper 10091-02 - Faux Glitter Brick Wall
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glitter Brick Wallpaper Pink Debona 9806
£19.99
19.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glitter Brick Wallpaper Silver/Grey Textured Debona 9804

Cheapest offer

A fresh take on a classic brick with shimmering glitter particles. 10.05m long x 53cm wide. Pattern repeat: 53 cm, offset pattern match, easy to install. High-quality textured wallpaper, paste wallpaper. Extra washable, colour: silver/grey, Manufacturer: Debona
£13.82
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.