Global Ceramic Pull-Through Water Knife Sharpener G-91/SB, 2 Stage Knife Sharpener Coarse & Fine Wheels for Sharpening Knives, Stainless Steel, Sharp Kitchen Knife Edge Maintenance, Made in Japan

Global Ceramic Knife Sharpener Stainless Steel Handle

Global Ceramic Pull-Through Water Knife Sharpener G-91/SB, 2 Stage Knife Sharpener Coarse & Fine Wheels for Sharpening Knives, Stainless Steel, Sharp Kitchen Knife Edge Maintenance, Made in Japan

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.00
Delivery from £5.95

Global Ceramic Knife Sharpener Stainless Steel Handle

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.95
Delivery from £3.50

Global Ceramic Water Sharpener GS-440SS

2-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £3.50

Global Global Ceramic Water Sharpener

2 to 5 day
£50.00

Global, Ceramic Water Sharpener Silver/Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Global Ceramic Pull-Through Water Knife Sharpener G-91/SB, 2 Stage Knife Sharpener Coarse & Fine Wheels for Sharpening Knives, Stainless Steel, Sharp Kitchen Knife Edge Maintenance, Made in Japan

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.83
Free Delivery

Global Ceramic Pull-Through Water Knife Sharpener G-91/SB, 2 Stage Knife Sharpener Coarse & Fine Wheels for Sharpening Knives, Stainless Steel, Sharp Kitchen Knife Edge Maintenance, Made in Japan

£61.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Global Ceramic Knife Sharpener Black Handle
£39.95
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Global Ceramic Sharpening Steel - 24 Centimeter
£134.32
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.77
Global G-45 Ceramic Sharpening Steel
£129.95
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
mino Sharp Ceramic Water Sharpener Small No.220 NEW from Japan
£32.95
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Global G-74 Ceramic Knife Sharpener, 22 cm, Black
£96.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.92
Global Ceramic Pull-Through Water Knife Sharpener G-91/SB, 2 Stage Knife Sharpener Coarse & Fine Wheels for Sharpening Knives, Stainless Steel, Sharp Kitchen Knife Edge Maintenance, Made in Japan

Cheapest offer

EASY KNIFE SHARPENING: Simply wet the wheels and run the blade through each slot moving from coarse to fine for ultra sharp kitchen knives SHARPENS ANY KNIFE: Use your Global ceramic knife sharpener on any non-serrated blade with a 15° cutting edge 2 STAGE KNIFE SHARPENER: For unparalleled sharpness, the Global knife sharpener offers fine and coarse stone wheels SAFE SHARPENING: The rubber base and ergonomic handle provide a secure grip preventing slips and accidents when using the wheel knife sharpener MAINTENANCE: Hand wash only. Replacement ceramic wheels available for pull-though knife sharpener
£39.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk