GLOBAL GIZMOS 35570 Waffle Maker - Pink

Global Gizmos 35570 Mini Heart Shaped Waffle Maker

GLOBAL GIZMOS 35570 Waffle Maker - Pink

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £5.99

Global Gizmos 35570 Mini Waffle Maker - Pink, Pink

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Global Gizmos 35570 Mini Heart Shaped Waffle Maker

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Global Gizmos Pink 25cm Waffle Maker - Size: 28 x 14.5 x 24cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

GLOBAL GIZMOS 35570 Waffle Maker - Pink

Cheapest offer

Make delicious mini waffles at home any time with the Global Gizmos 35570 Waffle Maker. You can cook up to 5 of them in one go. Then simply add your favourite toppings and enjoy.The non-stick plates make it easy to remove the waffles and clean up when you're done.
£19.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk