Global Gizmos Popcorn Maker Machine, Hot Air Popper, Healthy Home Made Treats, Movie Nights/Sleepovers/Kids Parties, Easy to Use, Fairground Style

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Global Gizmos Popcorn Maker Machine, Hot Air Popper, Healthy Home Made Treats, Movie Nights/Sleepovers/Kids Parties, Easy to Use, Fairground Style

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

GLOBAL GIZMOS 50300 Popcorn Maker - Red

3-5 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £5.99

Global Gizmos 50300 Carnival Style Tabletop Popcorn Maker

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Global Gizmos Popcorn Maker Machine, Hot Air Popper, Healthy Home Made Treats, Movie Nights/Sleepovers/Kids Parties, Easy to Use, Fairground Style

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery
Global Gizmos Popcorn Maker Machine, Hot Air Popper, Healthy Home Made Treats, Movie Nights/Sleepovers/Kids Parties, Easy to Use, Fairground Style

Cheapest offer

CARNIVAL POPCORN MAKER - This unique popcorn maker is shaped like a traditional fairground cart and lets you make healthy homemade popcorn from the comfort of your own kitchen. HEALTHY POPCORN MAKER - This popcorn maker uses hot air to pop the kernels, meaning no oils are required in the cooking process and making the popcorn a healthier alternative for snacking. GREAT PARTY FEATURE - This carnival popcorn maker measures 34cm H x 19cm W, and takes 3-5 minutes to create popcorn for events like birthday parties, sleepovers or just for a movie night at home on the sofa. EASY CLEAN - This popcorn machine is easy to clean meaning you spend less time tidying up and more time enjoying the sweet treats. The popcorn maker comes with a measuring spoon and has non-slip feet to keep the machine stable when in use. GLOBAL GIZMOS - Visit the Global Gizmos page on to find doughnut makers, brownie makers, chocolate fountains, pancake presses and many more cooking gadgets., Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Benross Group
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

GLOBAL GIZMOS 54500 Popcorn Maker - Red
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
GLOBAL GIZMOS 50900 Popcorn Maker - Red
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99