Global Human Rights Institutions by Gerd Oberleitner - 9780745634395

Used Offers from

Global Human Rights Institutions by Gerd Oberleitner - 9780745634395

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.24
Free Delivery

Global Human Rights Institutions - Between Remedy and Ritual Oberleitner

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.89
Free Delivery

Global Human Rights Institutions by Gerd Oberleitner

£17.99
Free Delivery

Global Human Rights Institutions: Between Remedy and Ri - Paperback NEW Oberleit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.88
Free Delivery

Global Human Rights Institutions: Between Remedy and Ritual, Oberleit PB^+

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.93
Free Delivery

Global Human Rights Institutions: Between Remedy and Ritual

£23.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Modern Slavery in Global Context: Human Rights, Law, and Society
£22.90
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Human Rights in Global Politics – Cambridge University Press
£23.97
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
The Agency of Children – From Family to Global Human Rights
£26.33
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Global Face of Public Faith: Politics, Human Rights, and Christian Ethics (Moral Traditions series)
£23.69
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Global Human Rights Institutions by Gerd Oberleitner - 9780745634395

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Political Science / Publication Name: Global Human Rights Institutions / Book Title: Global Human Rights Institutions / Item Length: 9.1 in / Publisher: Polity Press / Subject: Intergovernmental Organizations, Human Rights, International Relations / General, Globalisation / Publication Year: 2007 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Item Height: 0.6 in / Author: Gerd Oberleitner / Item Width: 6.1 in / Item Weight: 12.8 oz. / Number of Pages: 248 Pages
£17.24
ebay.co.uk