Globber E-motion 6 Electric Scooter - Coral Pink, Pink

Used Offers from

Globber E-motion 6 Electric Scooter - Coral Pink, Pink

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£168.99
Delivery from £3.95

Globber E-Motion 6+ Scooter - Coral Pink White

2-5 working days
£199.00

Globber E Motion 6 Electric Kids Scooter - Dual Braking System - Adjustable Handlebars - Light Up - 6 Years Plus - 2 Year Warranty (Coral Pink)

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

Globber E-motion 6 Kids Light Up Electric Scooter - Pink

3 to 5 days
£200.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Globber E-Motion 4 Plus Electric Scooter - Sky Blue
£138.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Globber E-motion 15 Junior Scooter Silver
£257.49
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £303.99
Globber E-Motion 4 Plus Electric Scooter - Mint
£138.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Globber E-Motion 4+ Scooter - Pastel Pink Red
£150.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Globber E Motion 6 Electric Kids Scooter - Dual Braking System - Adjustable Handlebars - Light Up - 6 Years Plus - 2 Year Warranty (Navy)
£200.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Globber E-motion 6 Electric Scooter - Coral Pink, Pink

Cheapest offer

Children can go electric and play all day with the Globber E-MOTION 6! The Globber E-MOTION 6 allows for 2-wheel safe scooting with the 80W brushless motor and 14.4V lithium battery. The kid-friendly throttle means that children can cruise safely. The push-button throttle is integrated into the handlebars so your childs hands can stay firmly on the T-bar as they steer and move at safe speeds (2 built-in speed modes of 0-6km/h and 0-10 km/h). The Globber E-MOTION 6 has both an E-ABS and mechanical rear brake. This dual braking system ensures safe deceleration and efficient braking. Adapt the scooter as your child grows with the 2-height adjustable, super-wide T-bar, combined with TPR grips, for comfortable cruising. The scooters super-wide, anti-slip, light-up deck means kids can keep both feet comfortably on the scooter as it lights the way. Battery-free LED white light-up wheels flash as kids scoot for extra style Features: Push-button throttle allows children to keep their hands on t
£168.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.