Globber E-motion 6 Electric Scooter - Navy Blue, Blue

Globber E-Motion 6 Kids Light Up Electric Scooter - Blue

Used Offers from

Globber E-motion 6 Electric Scooter - Navy Blue, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£168.99
Delivery from £3.95

Globber E-Motion 6+ Scooter- Navy Blue White

2-5 working days
£199.00

Globber E-Motion 6 Light Up Electric Scooter for Kids - Blue

3 to 5 days
£200.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Globber E-Motion 4 Plus Electric Scooter - Sky Blue
£138.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Globber E-motion 15 Junior Scooter Silver
£257.49
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £303.99
Globber E-Motion 4 Plus Electric Scooter - Mint
£138.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Globber E-Motion 4+ Scooter - Pastel Pink Red
£150.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Globber E-motion 6 Electric Scooter - Coral Pink, Pink
£168.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Globber E-motion 6 Electric Scooter - Navy Blue, Blue

Cheapest offer

Children can go electric and play all day with the Globber E-MOTION 6! The Globber E-MOTION 6 allows for 2-wheel safe scooting with the 80W brushless motor and 14.4V lithium battery. The kid-friendly throttle means that children can cruise safely. The push-button throttle is integrated into the handlebars so your childs hands can stay firmly on the T-bar as they steer and move at safe speeds (2 built-in speed modes of 0-6km/h and 0-10 km/h). The Globber E-MOTION 6 has both an E-ABS and mechanical rear brake. This dual braking system ensures safe deceleration and efficient braking. Adapt the scooter as your child grows with the 2-height adjustable, super-wide T-bar, combined with TPR grips, for comfortable cruising. The scooters super-wide, anti-slip, light-up deck means kids can keep both feet comfortably on the scooter as it lights the way. Battery-free LED white light-up wheels flash as kids scoot for extra style Features: Push-button throttle allows children to keep their hands on t
£168.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk