Globber Flow Element Lights - Olive, Green

Globber Flow Foldable Element 2 Wheel LED Scooter - 4 Height Adjustabe Folding Handlebars - 5 Years Plus - 2 Year Warranty (Olive Green)

Used Offers from

Globber Flow Element Lights - Olive, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£92.99
Delivery from £3.95

Globber Flow Foldable Element 2 Wheel LED Scooter - 4 Height Adjustabe Folding Handlebars - 5 Years Plus - 2 Year Warranty (Olive Green)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£94.99
Free Delivery

Globber Flow Foldable Element 2 Wheel LED Scooter - 4 Height Adjustabe Folding Handlebars - 5 Years Plus - 2 Year Warranty (Olive Green)

In stock
£104.86
Free Delivery

Globber Flow Element Light Scooter - Olive

3 to 5 days
£109.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Globber Flow Foldable Junior Lights - Pastel Pink, Pink
£58.99
Compare 8 prices
thetoyshop.com
Free Delivery
Globber Flow Foldable Scooter Pink Kids
£77.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Globber - FLOW FOLDABLE JUNIOR LIGHTS - Scooter 2 wheels for children from 3 years, Green
£81.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Globber Flow Foldable Scooter Blue Kids
£77.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Globber Flow Element Lights - Olive, Green

Cheapest offer

Ride with style on the FLOW Element Lights. This full anodized finished all-metal frame has a new, sleek Globber design in stunning metallic shades. With an easy, fast & secure patented folding system and kickstand, you can transport the world of Globber anywhere! The foldable handlebars with comfortable and durable ergonomic grips are also fitted with an anti-shake clamp for a smoother ride. With a 4-height adjustable, wide and curved aluminium T-bar, and an aluminium deck with a patterned anti-slip grip tape that supports up to 100kg, this stylish scooter can be used from age 5, well into adulthood! Completed with battery-free LED light-up, high-quality, high-rebound wheels, fitted with integrated mudguards and a long aluminium rear brake for efficiency and wheel longevity, this scooter is a must-have! Features: Easy, fast and secure patented folding system New, sleek Globber design with full anodised finish on an all-metal frame Foldable handlebars with ergonomic grips and anti-shak
£92.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk