Globber Flow Navy Blue Foldable Scooter with LED Light - Size: 83 x 36 x 70cm - Wilko

Used Offers from

Globber Flow Navy Blue Foldable Scooter with LED Light - Size: 83 x 36 x 70cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£63.00
Free Delivery

Globber Flow Foldable Junior Lights - Navy Blue, Blue

3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

Globber Flow Junior Foldable Kids Kick Scooter - Secure Ride for 3-5 Years Old, T-bar, Battery-free LED Wheels, 2 Wheels, Anti-slip Grip - 2 Year Warranty (Navy Blue)

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Globber Flow Foldable Junior Lights 73 x 65 x Blue

3-7 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99

Globber Flow Kids Foldable 2 Wheel Scooter - Navy Blue

3 to 5 days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Globber Flow Foldable Scooter Blue Kids
£77.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Globber - Flow Element Lights - 2-Wheel Folding Scooter with LED Light, Rear Brake and Adjustable Handlebar, Ages 5 for Kids and Teens - Aqua Blue
£111.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Globber Flow 125 Scooter Blue Kids
£69.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Globber Flow 125 Scooter Red Kids
£69.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Globber Flow Navy Blue Foldable Scooter with LED Light - Size: 83 x 36 x 70cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Surprise your little ones with the Globber Flow Navy Blue Foldable Scooter with LED Light, designed to help young riders transition from three-wheeled scooters to two-wheeled ones. It boasts a robust and durable design, making it the perfect option for kids. The battery-free LED light-up wheels, which flash green, blue, and red, are not only of the highest quality but are also protected by integrated mudguards and metal rear brakes for added safety. The scooter comes with a three-height adjustable T-bar, making it suitable for kids aged three and up. The durable and ergonomic grips ensure maximum comfort during rides. The scooter is easy to store and transport in its folded mode thanks to the integrated folding system with a safe side push button. Additionally, the robust reinforced structured deck is complete with anti-slip grip tape and can support weights of up to 50kg, ensuring a stable and safe ride for your child.
£63.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)