Globber Primo Foldable Scooter with Light Up Wheels, Rear Brake System, Reinforced Colour Matching Deck, Grows with your Child, 3-7 Years, 2 Year Warranty & No Batteries Required (Pastel Pink)

Globber Primo Foldable Lights Jr scooter 432-211-3

Used Offers from

Globber Primo Foldable Scooter with Light Up Wheels, Rear Brake System, Reinforced Colour Matching Deck, Grows with your Child, 3-7 Years, 2 Year Warranty & No Batteries Required (Pastel Pink)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Globber Primo Foldable Lights Scooter Pink Kids

2 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £8.49

Similar products

Globber Primo Foldable Lights Scooter Pink
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Primo Foldable Lights 3-Wheel Scooter - GLOBBER petrol blue
£69.99
Go to shop
vertbaudet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Globber Primo Foldable Lights Scooter Red Kids
£61.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Primo Foldable Lights - Light-Up Foldable 3-Wheel Scooter - GLOBBER petrol blue
£64.99
Go to shop
vertbaudet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Globber Primo Foldable Scooter with Light Up Wheels, Rear Brake System, Reinforced Colour Matching Deck, Grows with your Child, 3-7 Years, 2 Year Warranty & No Batteries Required (Pastel Pink)

Cheapest offer

GROWS WITH YOUR CHILD The PRIMO FOLDABLE LIGHTS has a 3-height adjustable T-bar meaning that the scooter can grow with your child. ⭐ LIGHT UP PLAYTIMES Thanks to dynamo technology, your little kids can enjoy glowtastic rides, with front scooter wheels that flash red, green and blue. The faster they go, the brighter the lights! EXTRA LONG AND EXTRA WIDE REAR BRAKE Your child can rely on the trusty braking system to slow them down safely when needed. To slow the scooter down they can simply put pressure onto the rear brake. ⭐ COMFORTABLE HANDLEBAR GRIPS The handlebar grips have been ergonomically designed for safety and comfort. UPDATED DESIGN The Primo Foldable Lights now has a more stylish dual-coloured deck design as well as colour matched clamps and handles ⭐ PEACE OF MIND - Globber Scooters come with a 2 year warranty
£59.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk