Globber Primo Pastel Pink Scooter with LED Light - Size: 78 x 28 x 58cm - Wilko

Globber Globber Primo Lights

Globber Primo Pastel Pink Scooter with LED Light - Size: 78 x 28 x 58cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

Globber Primo 3 Wheel Scooter With Light Up Wheels for 3 to 7 Years - Max User 50kg - 2 Year Warranty (Pastel Pink)

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

3-Wheel Primo Light Scooter - GLOBBER rose

Unknown
£54.99
Free Delivery

Globber Primo Lights - Pastel Pink, Pink

3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

Globber Primo Lights Scooter - Pastel Pink Pink

2-5 working days
£60.00

Similar products

Globber Primo Scooter Green Kids
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Globber Primo Foldable Lights Scooter Pink
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Globber Globber Primo Lights
£52.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Globber Primo Pastel Pink Scooter with LED Light - Size: 78 x 28 x 58cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Surprise your little ones with the Globber Primo Pastel Pink Scooter with LED Light, a fantastic scooter that offers both functionality and safety, making it an ideal choice for young riders and those who are new to scooting. It features a three-wheeled structure and a low nylon ride foot deck, which are perfect for developing balance and building confidence in young riders. The scooter is equipped with a newly designed, robust composite brake that not only delivers brake efficiency but also ensures the longevity of the wheels. Additionally, the light-up wheels add a splash of colour without the need for batteries, thanks to dynamo technology. The patented steering lock button further enhances safety by fixing the steering system of the two front wheels, allowing it to only move backwards and forwards. With an adjustable three-height T-bar, this scooter can easily adapt as your child grows. Moreover, the ergonomic, dual-colour TPR grips provide both comfort and durability for a pleasan
£52.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)