Globe Fairy String Lights 400 LED Xmas Lights 20m/40m Multi Colours vidaXL

Globe Fairy String Lights 20m 200 LED Cold White 8 Function

Globe Fairy String Lights 400 LED Xmas Lights 20m/40m Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.19
Free Delivery

20M 200 LED Globe Fairy String Lights 8 Lighting Modes Indoor Outdoor Garden

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.05
Free Delivery
Globe Fairy String Lights 400 LED Xmas Lights 20m/40m Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: White / Power Source: USB / Occasion: Christmas / Size: 20 m / UPC: 8720286434338 / MPN: 328811 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25052980688 / Item Length: 20 Metres / Colour: cold white / Control Style: App Control / Voltage: 5 / LED String/Strip Type: WS2801 / Features: 8 lighting modes / Lighting Technology: LED / Number of Settings: 8 / Light Shape: Globe / Colour Temperature: Cold White / Material: Plastic / ProductTitle: vidaXL Globe Fairy String Lights 20m 200 LED Cold White 8 Function Quality / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 0,93 / Installation Area: Indoor & Outdoor / Number of Lights: 200 / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 20 m / Type: Light Strings / EAN: 8720286434338 / GTIN: 8720286434338 / Theme: Animals / Power Consumption: 5 / Item Weight: 0.7 kg
£31.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lights4fun Set of 10 Globe Shaped Micro Festoon Lights with Warm White LEDs, Decorative Outdoor String Lights for Parties & Garden Styling
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Naeve Leuchten 4068281 Globe Light for Outdoor Use Includes 2.5 m Connection Cable Diameter 30 cm White
£36.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festive Lights - 4.5m Battery Frosted Bulb Festoon Lights with 10 Warm White LED - IP44 Rated, Indoor & Outdoor Use - Timer Function, Black Cable, Waterproof Globe Design, Easy Installation
£15.99
3.55 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery